Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1076103
von ca. 20 ct, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,24 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 16,1 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 57 cm, Anhänger ca. 3,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, verm. Herstellermarke H. Stern.
| Necklace and pendant with pear-cut amethyst of ca. 20 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.24 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 16.1 gr, necklace L: ca. 57 cm, pendant ca. 3.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, probably maker's mark H. Stern.