Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 1076105
GG 18K, 19 gr, Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "JPB".
| Bracelet with amethysts totalling ca. 23 ct, 18K YG, 19 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked "JPB".