Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1076107
ovaler Bernstein ca. 8-20 mm im Verlauf, ohne Schließe, Länge ca. 90 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh, deutliche Tragespuren.
| Butterscotch amber necklace. beads graduating from ca. 8-20 mm, without clasp, L: ca. 90 cm, 1st half 20th century, distinct signs of wear.