Katalognummer: 123 / Postennummer: 1076110
1x mit Amethystcabochon ca. 24 mm Durchmesser, Design KAUNIS KORU, Finnland 1969, RW: 55, leichte Tragespuren // 1x mit Jaspiscabochon ca. 24 mm Durchmesser, Design FERERI, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., RW: 59, leichte Tragespuren, zusammen 41,7 gr. (1)
| Bundle of 2 silver rings: 1x with amethyst cabochon ca. 24 mm diameter, design KAUNIS KORU, Finland 1969, ring size 55, minor signs of wear // 1x with jasper cabochon ca. 24 mm diameter, design FERERI, 2nd half 20th century, ring size 59, minor signs of wear, total weight 41.7 gr.