Katalognummer: 134 / Postennummer: 1076136
in solider Ösenfassung, GG 18K, 8,7 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.94 ct (marked) in solid eyelet setting, ca. STW (I-J)/VS-SI, 18K yellow gold, 8.7 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.