Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1076149
feine Steingravur in Lagenachat in handgearbeiteter Fassung aus GG 18K, 23,8 g, D: 4,3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert "Fux", sorgfältige Handarbeit mit Kordeldrahtrahmen.
| Pendant/brooch with round gem cameo, beautiful engraved "Flora" in layer-agate, handcrafted setting and corded wire frame made of 18K yellow gold, 23.8 g, D: 4.3 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition, marked "Fux", elaborate craftsmanship.