Katalognummer: 138 / Postennummer: 1076154
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS und 22 Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 0,6 ct, GG/WG 18K, 17,8 g, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, äußerst solide und massive Handarbeit.
| Ring with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS and 22 single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.6 ct, 18K yellow and white gold, 17.8 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, signs of wear, very solid craftsmanship.