Katalognummer: 155 / Postennummer: 1076278
runder Cabochon D: 3,3 cm mit inliegend gewachsener Bergkristallstufe, GG 18K, 52,3 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren, punziert GK, äußerst solide schöne Handarbeit.
| GÜNTER KRAUSS ring with exceptional rock crystal, round cabochon-cut D: 3.3 cm with inside grown rock crystal mineral, 18K yellow gold, 52.3 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, distinct signs of wear, very solid elaborate craftsmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern