Katalognummer: 156 / Postennummer: 1076292
in Fassung aus GG 22K, Ringschiene B: 15 mm aus Silber mit Goldaufschweißungen, 13,1 g, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, aufwändige Goldschmiedearbeit.
| Ring with rectangular faceted citrine 18x8 mm in setting made of 22K yellow gold, ring shank W: 15 mm made of silver with welded on gold parts, 13.1 g, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, elaborately handcrafted.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern