Katalognummer: 161 / Postennummer: 1076305
ca. GET (M)/P3 in kegelförmiger Fassung aus GG 18K, Ringschiene aus Platin, 17 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.2 ct, ca. TIN (M)/P3 in setting made of 18K yellow gold, ring shank made of platinum, 17 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.