Katalognummer: 168 / Postennummer: 1076329
im Achtkantschliff, 1 Rubincabochon, ansonsten Carrés, WG 700/000, 3,7 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. (1)
| Ring with single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, 1 cabochon-cut ruby and 8 carré-cut rubies, 700/000 white gold, 3.7 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.