Katalognummer: 179 / Postennummer: 1076389
GG 18K, 28,6 g, L. 21,5 cm, navetteförmige Glieder aus Kordeldraht mit großem Karabiner, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markensignatur, Etui und Umkarton anbei.
| TIFFANY & CO bracelet made of 18K yellow gold, 28.6 g, L: 21.5 cm, navette shaped parts made of corded wire, 21st century, minor signs of wear, marked Tiffany & Co, case and box included.