Katalognummer: 180 / Postennummer: 1076397
GG 21,6K, 23,1 g, RW: 57, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert D.IFJU.
| Designer's ring with very fine rubellit ca. 5.8 ct, 21.6K yellow gold, 23.1 g, ring size 57, 21st century, signs of wear, marked D.IFJU.