Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 1071027
von zus. ca. 1,10 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, Saphir ca. 1,2 ct, WG 18K, 10 gr, RW: 64, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphir Facettkanten leicht berieben.
| Ring with sapphire ca. 1.2 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.10 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 10 gr, ring size 64, 21st century, minor signs of wear, sapphire facet edges slightly abraded.