Katalognummer: 185 / Postennummer: 1076461
aus GG 9K, 11,6 gr, Länge ca. 42 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Koralle matt. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (3)
| Coral necklace with parts made of 9K YG, 11.6 gr, L: ca. 42 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, coral dull. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!