Katalognummer: 186 / Postennummer: 1076462
GG ca. 850/000, 13,2 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, innen markiert "K22" und "ARN". (4)
| Bangle with black blue sapphires, ca. 850/000 YG, 13.2 gr, inner circumference ca. 17.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, inside marked "K22" and "ARN".