Katalognummer: 188 / Postennummer: 1076480
GG 18K, 16,5 gr, RW: 56, Ringkopf Länge ca. 5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7)
| Ring with black star sapphire, 18K YG, 16.5 gr, ring size 56, ring head length ca. 5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.