Katalognummer: 191 / Postennummer: 1076595
ca. WEIß- LGW (H-I)/ VS- P1. GG 18K, 27,1g. L: ca. 26 mm, leichte Tragespuren, 20./21. Jh., hochwertige Goldschmiedearbeit.
| Pair of ear clips with 20 brilliant- cut diamonds totalling ca. 2,0 ct, ca. WHITE- STW (H-I)/ VS- I1. 18K YG, 27,1 g. L. ca. 26 mm. 20th/ 21st century,minor signs of wear, high quality craftsmenship.