Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 1076717
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, in Bandring aus GG 18K, 9,8 g, RW: 51, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.55 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 9.8 g, ring size 51, late 20th century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.