Katalognummer: 207 / Postennummer: 1076718
sowie kleinen Diamanten im sichelförmigen Ende, Platin, 4 g, L: 6,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Needle with 4 graduating carré-cut sapphires and small diamonds, platinum, 4 g, L: 6.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.