Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 1076823
Silber mit Details aus GG 14K, 16,6 g, RW: 55, Besatz mit Sternsaphir (mit Riss), Quarzen und Süßwasser Zuchtperlen, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Unique ring with star sapphire (cracked), quartzes and fresh water cultured pearls, silver with details made of 14K yellow gold, 16.6 g, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, handcrafted.