Katalognummer: 240 / Postennummer: 1076829
zus. ca. 1,1 ct, ca. WEISS-GET (H-M)/VS-SI, im Brillant- und Achtkantschliff, fein gravierte Kamee aus Lagenachat, GG 14K, 19,6 g, 5,5x3,7 cm, Anhängerschlaufe wegklappbar, Ende 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, äußerst solide Handarbeit.
| Pendant/brooch with fine carved agate-cameo "Flora" surrounded by brilliant- and single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.1 ct, ca. WHITE-TIN (H-M)/VS-SI, 14K yellow gold, 19.6 g, 5.5x3.7 cm, with fold-away loop, late 20th century, very good condition, very solid craftsmanship.