Katalognummer: 323 / Postennummer: 1072772
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P2, WG 18K, 16,8 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with 39 brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 1.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-I2, 18K WG, 16.8 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.