Katalognummer: 324 / Postennummer: 1072838
von ca. 16x20 mm, 14K Weißgold, 15,8 gr, RW: 58, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Türkis leicht verfärbt.
| Ring with turquoise cabochon of ca. 16x20 mm, 14K white gold, 15.8 gr, ring size 58, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, turquoise slightly stained.