Katalognummer: 327 / Postennummer: 1072834
gefasst in GG 18K, 17,9 gr, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., Ringband leichte Tragespuren, Citrin stark berieben.
| Ring with heart shaped citrine cabochon mounted in 18K YG, 17.9 gr, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, ring band with minor signs of wear, citrine heavily abraded.