Katalognummer: 328 / Postennummer: 1072828
Gelbgold 18K, Länge ca. 90 cm, 59 gr, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| TÄNNLER long anchor chain necklace, 18K yellow gold, L: ca. 90 cm, 59 gr, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.