Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1074603
Pastell, HxB: ca. 83/66 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 101/85 cm.
| FRENCH SCHOOL OF THE XIX CENTURY "Portrait of Queen Marie Antoinette".
Pastel, HxW: approx. 83/66 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 101/85 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle