Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1074890
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 81/65 cm. Rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 130/95 cm.
| RANC,JEAN (1674-1735), attributed "Portrait of an Elegant Man".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 81/65 cm. rest. and mounted, frame, HxW: 130/95 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle