Katalognummer: 3002 / Postennummer: 1076833
aus Silber mit sonnengelbem Email, 28,9 g, 5,5x6,5 cm, Stöpsel ergänzt, 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren, bez. PAHR 1000.
| Perfume bottle "Bird of Paradise" made of silver with yellow enamel, 28.9 g, 5.5x6.5 cm, plug added, 20th century, minor signs of use, sign. PAHR 1000.
Kategorie: Varia