Katalognummer: 6 / Postennummer: 1078675
bestehend aus Kavallerie: ca. 20 Reiter, Infanterie, etc. tlw. besch. bzw. unvollständig, Altersspuren. Besichtigung empfohlen.
| a.o. LINEOL/ELASTOLIN/DURO set of more than 70 soldiers, 1st and 2nd World War, consisting of cavalry: approx. 20 riders, infantry, etc. partly damaged or incomplete, signs of age. Viewing recommended.
Kategorie: Spielzeug