Katalognummer: 15 / Postennummer: 1079098
3 Gebäude mit der Stempelmarke KIBRI: Wärterhäuschen "No. 15", L 13, 5 cm x H 12, 5 cm, Gebäude-Aufsatz "Uhr", L 10, 5 cm x H 7,5 cm und ein Kiosk auf quadratischem Sockel, bestückt mit 7 "Zeitungen", L 12, 5 x H 8, 5 cm, tlw. Lackschäden, besch., Fehstellen, Altersspuren, dazu ungemarkt: 1 farbig gefasster Tunnel, L 21 x B 19, 5 x H 18, 5 cm, 1 Richtungsanzeiger mit 3 Städtenamen auf verstellbaren Armen, H 15, 5 cm, 1 Zeitungswagen auf Rollen mit Inhalt, L 6, 5 cm, 1 Hauptsignal, H 22 cm, 1 schmales Wärterhäuschen, umgeben von einem Zaun, L 14, 5 cm x T 8 cm x H 11, 5 cm und 1 Zaunstück aus Holz, L 18 cm, tlw. Lackschäden, besch., Fehstellen, Altersspuren.
| a.o. KIBRI 9-piece mixed lot of accessories for the railway system, 1st half of the 20th century, track 0, including 3 buildings with the KIBRI stamp: guard house "No. 15", L 13.5 cm x H 12.5 cm, building top "clock", L 10.5 cm x H 7.5 cm and a kiosk on a square base , equipped with 7 "newspapers", L 12.5 x H 8.5 cm, paintwork damage in places, dam., missing parts, signs of age, in addition unmarked: 1 colored tunnel, L 21 x W 19.5 x H 18.5 cm, 1 direction indicator with 3 city names on adjustable arms, H 15.5 cm, 1 newspaper trolley on wheels with content, L 6.5 cm, 1 main signal, H 22 cm, 1 narrow keeper's cottage surrounded by a fence, L 14.5 cm x depth 8 cm x height 11.5 cm and 1 piece of wooden fence, length 18 cm, some damage to the paintwork, dam., missing parts, signs of age.
Kategorie: Spielzeug