Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1079107
FLEISCHMANN Kühlwagen, bez. "US-Zone", L 14, 5 cm, BING: Kühlwagen "Export Bier", Firmenlogo "GBN" (1925-34), L 8, 5 cm, 3 Stammholzwagen, tlw mit Holzladung, L 8- 13 cm, Schlafwagen, L 15 cm, Gepäckwagen mit d. Aufschrift "Baggage 5000 Ko Maximum", L 15 cm, 2 Personenwagen in Grün und Rot mit der Aufschrift "61", L je 9, 5 cm und 1 blauer Personenwagen 2. Klasse, Dach mit Pappe ergänzt, L 11, 5 cm, überwiegend starke Lackschäden, tlw. besch., starke Altersspuren, Fehstellen.
| e.g. BING/FLEISCHMANN 10-part mixed lot of freight and passenger carriages, 1st half of the 20th century, track 0. FLEISCHMANN refrigerated truck, referred to "US-Zone", L 14.5 cm, BING: refrigerated truck "Export Bier", company logo "GBN" (1925-34), L 8.5 cm, 3 log trucks, some with wood load, L 8 - 13 cm, sleeping car, L 15 cm, baggage car with d. inscription "Baggage 5000 Ko Maximum", L 15 cm, 2 passenger cars in green and red with the inscription "61", L 9.5 cm each and 1 blue 2nd class passenger car, roof supplemented with cardboard, L 11.5 cm, Mostly heavy paint damage, partly damaged, strong signs of age, flaws.
Kategorie: Spielzeug