Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1079109
Uhrwerk-Lok "R 880" mit Tender, matt und glänzend schwarz, (tlw. überlackiert), 1938-55, Gesamtlänge (mit Tender) 25 cm, Fkt. nicht geprüft, tlw. Lackschäden und Dellen, Altersspuren; zwei Personenwagen "1725" 1x in Grün, 1951-55 und 1 x in Blaugrün, 1949-50, je L 16, 5 cm sowie 1 Langholzwagen aus 2 Drehschemelwagen mit Spannketten, braun/schwarzfarben, 1931-40, Holzladung anbei, Gesamtlänge: 28 cm, Wagons tlw. mit Lackschäden, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, dazu 20 gerade Gleise und 8 Weichen. Altersspuren.
| MÄRKLIN mixed lot of steam locomotive with 3 freight and passenger carriages, track 0, 1st halsf of the 20th century, Clockwork locomotive "R 880" with tender, matt and shiny black, (partly overpainted), 1938-55, total length (with tender) 25 cm, functionality not checked, partly paint damage and dents, signs of age, two passenger coaches "1725 " 1 x in green, 1951-55 and 1 x in blue-green, 1949-50, each L 16.5 cm, as well as 1 log wagon made of 2 turntable wagons with tensioning chains, brown/black, 1931-40, wood load attached, total length: 28 cm, wagons partly with paintwork damage, signs of age and wear, plus 20 straight tracks and 8 switches. signs of age.
Kategorie: Spielzeug