Katalognummer: 629 / Postennummer: 1078249
2 Zuckerdosen verschiedener Größe (H. ca. 9-11,5 cm, Deckelröschen bestoßen), 1 Balustervase (H. ca. 18,5), 1 Butterdose (Deckelröschen best., 1 Unterstrich), 1 Teller (D. ca. 18) und 1 Deckel einer Butterdose mit muschelartigem Reliefdekor (Untersatz fehlt). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MEISSEN 6-piece convolute, 19th/20th century: 2 sugar bowls of various sizes (h. approx. 9-11.5 cm, lid florets bumped), 1 baluster vase (h. approx. 18.5), 1 butter dish (lid florets bumped, 1 grinding stroke under the mark), 1 plate (d. approx. 18) and 1 lid of a butter dish with shell-like relief decoration (saucer missing). Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan