Katalognummer: 700 / Postennummer: 1074870
20.Jh., rötlicher Scherben, mit rotbrauner Glasur, H: 42 cm. und 24 cm. Leichte Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
| TWO FEMALE NUDES
20th century, reddish body, with reddish brown glaze, h: 42 cm. and 24 cm. Slight signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Keramik