Katalognummer: 834 / Postennummer: 1078413
Anfang 20.Jh., Bronze, dunkelbraun patiniert, stehender nackter Faun in leicht gebückter Haltung, H: 32 cm. Altersspuren, Finger besch.
| FAUN AFTER ANTIQUE MODEL
Early 20th century, bronze, dark brown patina, standing nude faun in slightly bent posture, h: 32 cm. Signs of age, fingers dam.
Kategorie: Skulpturen