Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1074874
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 186/172 cm. (mit Rahmen) Risse und Beschädigungen.
Provenienz: Kunstsammlung aus Süddeutschland.
| NORTH ITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 16th CENTURY "Enthroned Madonna, John the Baptist and John the Evangelist".
Oil on wood, HxW: 186/172 cm. ( with frame) cracks and damage.
Provenance: art collection from Southern Germany.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle