Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1074884
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 165/125. Leichte Altersspuren, krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 218/178 cm.
| SCHÖNN, ALOIS (1826-1897) "At the Fountain in a Southern Italian Village".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 165/125. Slight signs of age, craquelure. Frame, HxW: 218/178 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle