Katalognummer: 1619 / Postennummer: 1077580
Öl/Malplatte, u. li. signiert 'Norbert G. H.', HxB: 80x60 cm (100x80 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen (leicht besch.). Rückseitig handschriftlich bezeichnet 'Norbert Gerd Hartmann 1955'.
| HARTMANN, GERD NORBERT (1914-1969), "Bouquet of flowers with peach and plums", Oil/painting board, signed on the lower left with 'Norbert G. H.', HxW: 80x60 cm (100x80 cm with frame). Signs of age. With frame (slightly damaged). On the reverse handwritten inscribed 'Norbert Gerd Hartmann 1955'.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle