Katalognummer: 1639 / Postennummer: 1078294
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 32x46 cm (40x55 cm mit Rahmen).Altersspuren, wenige kleine Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen (Alters- und Beriebspuren).
| STAMMBACH, EUGEN (1875-1966), "Summer landscape with birch grove", signed, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 32x46 cm (40x55 cm with frame).Signs of age, a few small chipped paint. With frame (signs of age and wear).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle