Katalognummer: 1647 / Postennummer: 1078508
u.li. signiert und datiert 1918, öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 27x39 cm (36x47 cm mit Rahmen). Restauriert und retuschiert. Mit Rahmen. VERSO Num. 423 und bezeichnet.
| KUBIERSCHKY, ERICH (1854-1944), "Landscape with a pond in the forest", signed and dated 1918, oil/wood, HxW: approx. 27x39 cm (36x47 cm with frame). Restored and retouched. With frame. VERSO numbered 423 and inscribed.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle