Katalognummer: 1658 / Postennummer: 1078977
mit zwei Personen im Bauerngarten, im Hintergrund Stadtsilhouette, u.re. signiert 'N. Astudin', Öl/Leinwand doubliert, HxB: ca. 35x45 cm (44x54 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, alt restauriert und part. retuschiert, Craquelé. Mit Rahmen.
| ASTUDIN, NICOLAI von (1847-1925), "Thatched half-timbered house on the riverbank", with two people in the cottage garden, in the background the city silhouette, signed 'N. Astudin', oil/canvas relined, HxW: approx. 35x45 cm (44x54 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, old restored and part. retouched, craquelé. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle