Katalognummer: 2512 / Postennummer: 1078387
vergoldeten Silbermedaillen, je ca. 40 Gramm fein, gesamt ca. 1.280 Gramm. Spezialalbum mit Verkaufszertifikat und Altersspuren. Die Medaillen sind jeweils verkapselt.
| Internationale Münzkunst Gesellschaft München - Medal Edition of 32 gilt silver medals, each approx. 40 grams fine, total approx. 1,280 grams. Special album with certificate of sale and signs of age. The medals are each encapsulated.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert