Katalognummer: 3010 / Postennummer: 1078436
Anfang 20.Jh., Fuß, Schaft und Schirm aus teils gehämmertem Messing, Schaft mit Glascabochons, H: 32 cm. Altersspuren besch.
| ART NOUVEAU TABLE LAMP
early 20th century, base, shaft and shade partly of hammered brass, shaft with glass cabochons, h: 32 cm. Traces of age, dam.
Kategorie: Varia