Katalognummer: 3014 / Postennummer: 1078456
20.Jh., Messing, floralen Ornamenten, zwei Fenster mit monogrammierten Initialen "M" und "T", HxB: 27/35 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| REPRESENTATIVE DOUBLE PHOTO FRAME
20th century, brass, floral ornaments, two windows with monogrammed initials "M" and "T", HxW: 27/35 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia