Katalognummer: 3017 / Postennummer: 1078463
Anf. 19. Jh., Weichholzkorpus mit Nussbaumfurnier. HxBxT Vitrine: 66/43,5/22 cm, H Konsole: 47 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Glas ergänzt.
| SMALL TABLE SHOWCASE ON WALL CONSOLE, start 19th century, softwood body with walnut veneer. HxWxD showcase: 66/43.5/22 cm, H console: 47 cm. Signs of age and wear, glass replaced.
Kategorie: Varia