Katalognummer: 1635 / Postennummer: 1079437
an einem Fenster sitzend, die gelbe Haube mit Blumendekor, über dem Kleid einen roten Umhang, u.li. undeutlich signiert, Öl/Malkarton, HxB: ca. 22x25 cm (34x38 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen (Kanten beschädigt). VERSO Etikett Vaclav Nepras, Smichov Plzenska...'.
| PAINTER 19./20. Century, "Young woman with a yellow traditional bonnet", sitting at a window, the yellow bonnet with floral decoration, a red cape over the dress, l.l. Indistinctly signed, oil/painting board, HxW: approx. 22x25 cm (34x38 cm with frame). signs of age. With glazed frame (edges damaged). VERSO label Vaclav Nepras, Smichov Plzenska...'.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle