Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1079910
von zus. ca. 0,5 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Zuchtperlen ca. 3,5 mm, GG 14K, 12,3 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 40 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Fine pearl necklace with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.5 ct, good colour a. clarity, cultured pearls ca. 3.5 mm, 14K YG, 12.3 gr, necklace L: ca. 40 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.