Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1077975
rechteckiger Treppenschliff, in Reihe gefasst, etwas berieben und bestoßen, GG 14K, 6,7 g, RW: 56, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with 4 rectangular faceted dark green tourmalines, set in row, slightly abraded and chipped, 14K yellow gold, 6.7 g, ring size 56, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.