Katalognummer: 31 / Postennummer: 1078030
ca. GET (O)/SI2 flankiert von 36 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,7 ct (punziert), ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 3,7 g, RW: 57, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with princess-cut diamond ca. 1.01 ct (marked), ca. TIN (O)/SI2 flanked by 36 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K yellow gold, 3.7 g, ring size 57, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.